English 服务热线: 800-810-7333

整机信息
名称HP Surestore FC 1Gb/2Gb Switch 16B
型号A7340A/A7340AZ
品牌HP
类型SAN交换机
机架空间1U
端口信息1 x RS-232 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) - 1 - Management, 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 - 1 - Management, 16 x SFP (mini-GBIC).
标准性能2.125 Gb/s line speed, full duplex
发布日期
下架日期
产品尺寸Weight 28.67 lb.; Depth 24.51 in.; Height 1.69 in.; Width 16.9 in.
其他特性Warranty 1 Year
配件信息
FC号PN号品牌描述
其它
1005-0979 HP 2Gbps long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has LC connectors - (A6516A)
257544-001 HP System board - For StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/16-EL (B-series, DS-DSGGD-BD)
257545-001 HP Fan assembly
257546-001 HP Power supply
263894-002 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221691-B21)
263895-002 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221692-B21)
263895-004 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (221692-B23)
263895-006 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (221692-B27)
5065-5104 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long - (A5750A Option 006, C7527A)
5183-2684 HP Adapter for fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - Female SC connectors
5697-4896 HP 2Gbps short wave transceiver module - Small form factor (SFP) - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
8120-6514 HP Daisy chain power cord (Jade Gray) - 18 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has (M) C14 plug for power input, and (F) C13 plug for power output
A6515A HP 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
A6515AR HP 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
A6516A HP 2Gbps long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has LC connectors
A7340A HP SureStore FC 1GB/2GB Switch 16B - 16 port 1Gbps/2Gbps fiber optic switch - Includes rack mount hardware for HP and Compaq/Rittal racks - Does not include small form-factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceiver modules or optical cables
A7340AR HP SureStore FC 1GB/2GB Switch 16B - 16 port 1Gbps/2Gbps fiber optic switch - Includes rack mount hardware for HP and Compaq/Rittal racks - Does not include small form-factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceiver modules or optical cables
C7524A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
C7524AR HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
C7525A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
C7525AR HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
C7526A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
C7527A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 200m (656ft) long
C7529A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
C7529AR HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
C7530A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
C7534A HP Adapter for fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - Female SC connectors
C7540A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable kit - Has a dual female SC adapter and a 50um core, 125um cladding, 2m (6.6ft) long interface cable with LC and SC connectors
服务热线:800-810-7333 邮箱:service@gpos.cn 电话:8610-82564571 传真:8610-82564571-801 京ICP备18017976号 Copyright © 2005-2020 Beijing Golden Point Outsourcing Service Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved. 北京金支点技术服务有限公司保留所有权利。