English 服务热线: 800-810-7333

整机信息
名称HP SureStore 2100ER
型号C6340F
品牌HP
类型SAN交换机
机架空间1U
端口信息
标准性能
发布日期
下架日期
产品尺寸Depth: 8.94 in. Height: 1.72 in. Width: 17 in.
其他特性Warranty: 2 Years
配件信息
FC号PN号品牌描述
其它
1005-0365 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (A3735A, A5646A, A5750A Option 002)
1005-0366 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long - (A3736A, A5647A, A5750A Option 003)
1005-0585 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (A3583A, A5644A)
1005-0586 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long - (A3531A, A5645A, A5750A Option 001)
300576-001 HP Serial interface cable - DB-9 (F) connector to RJ-11 (M) connector
413292-001 HP SCSI interface cable with thumbscrews on both ends - 68-pin high density (M) to 68-pin high density (M) - 2.5m (8.2ft) long
5012-8332 HP SCSI interface cable with thumbscrews on both ends - 50-pin high density (M) to 68-pin high density (M) - 2.0m (6.6ft) long
A3531A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
A3531AR HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
A3583A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
A3735A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
A3736A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
A5644A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
A5645A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
A5646A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
A5647A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
C2906A HP SCSI interface cable with thumbscrews on both ends - 50 pin high density (M) to 68 pin high density (M) - 2.0m (6.6ft) long
C6340-01200 HP Rack mount bracket (ears) - Rack Mount Bracket (2 Used)
C6340-42100 HP Single-Ended SCSI terminator - Has 68-pin high density (M) connector with thumbscrews
C6340-69100 HP SureStore fiber channel SCSI bridge module assembly
C6340-84400 HP Packaging (Shipping box) kit
服务热线:800-810-7333 邮箱:service@gpos.cn 电话:8610-82564571 传真:8610-82564571-801 京ICP备18017976号 Copyright © 2005-2020 Beijing Golden Point Outsourcing Service Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved. 北京金支点技术服务有限公司保留所有权利。