English 服务热线: 800-810-7333

整机信息
名称HP StorageWorks EVA4000 FCIP Distance Gateway Kit
型号AG692A
品牌HP
类型SAN交换机
机架空间1U
端口信息
标准性能
发布日期
下架日期
产品尺寸产品尺寸用毫米计算(宽度×深度×高度): 215.9 x 304.8 x 43.1 毫米;重量* 产品重量不含包装(净重)。如果可能的话,净重包括标准配件和用品 4530 克 。
其他特性
配件信息
FC号PN号品牌描述
其它
123482-005 HP Drive enclosure blower
12-56288-02 HP Bottom terminator - Cabinet bus with JBs
12-56288-03 HP Top terminator - For cabinet bus
142258-006 HP Power Distribution Unit (PDU) power cord (Black) - IEC 320 C14 (M) connector to IEC 320 C13 (F) connector - 1.37m (4.5ft) long - 250V, 16A
17-04876-03 HP Shelf cable - 26AWG
17-05118-01 HP Cable assembly - Y-type (three connectors) - For CAB bus
17-05403-S1/399341-001 HP SHELF ID EXPANDER CABLE SHELF ID EXPANDER CABLE
212398-005 HP Hot-swap power supply (499W) - Fan assembly is not included
221691-B21 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
221691-B22 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
221691-B23 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
221691-B26 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 30m (98ft) long
221691-B27 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
221692-B21 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
221692-B22 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
221692-B23 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
221692-B26 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 30m (98ft) long
221692-B27 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
229204-001/229204-001N HP 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
238921-B22 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
238921-B23 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
240787-001 HP 36GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
244448-002 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
244468-002 HP 36GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
263895-002 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (221692-B21)
263895-004 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (221692-B23)
274400-001 HP 32MB Ultra3 controller board with Battery Backed Write Cache (BBWC) - For Smart Array 5i Plus
293556-B22 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293556-B23 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293568-B22 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293568-B23 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
300588-002 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
300590-002 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
321624-B21 HP Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 0.6m (2.0ft) long
324394-B21 HP Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
349113-001 HP Rack mount kit for 19-inch racks - Universal - Snap-in
364548-005 HP Interface board - E-PBC (Port Bypass Controller) I/O version B - Without Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers
364549-005 HP Interface board - E-PBC (Port Bypass Controller) I/O version A - Without Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers
364621-B22 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364621-B23 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364622-B22 HP 300GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364622-B23 HP 300GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
366022-002 HP 250GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) Fiber ATA (FATA) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
366023-002 HP 300GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
366024-002 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
375393-005 HP Fiber Channel (FC), hot-swap Environmental Monitoring Unit (EMU) module - Monitors and reports the condition of the power supplies and fans
383663-001 HP Rail kit - 2U form factor
390854-001 HP Front panel 6-port bezel
390856-001 HP HSV200 2GB Fiber Channel (FC) drive controller - 6-port
390856-005 HP HSV200-A 4GB Fiber Channel (FC) drive controller - 6-port capacity
390857-006 HP Conductive Lithographic Film (CLF) controller - 10-port
390858-001 HP Conductive Lithographic Film (CLF) controller - 6-port
390858-005 HP Conductive Lithographic Film (CLF) card - 6-port
390858-006 HP Conductive Lithographic Film (CLF) controller - Six-port
390859-005 HP Operator Control Panel (OCP) extender
397739-001 HP 4Gb PCIe-to-Fibre Channel (FC) host bus adapter - StorageWorks FC2142SR single-channel
405287-001 HP Tranceiver module - 4GB, short wave - Small Form Factor (SFP)
406442-001 HP Hot-pluggable power supply module - 400W, 12V output - With power factor correction (PFC)
408514-001 HP XL852 back-end switch
408515-001 HP HP StorageWorks M5314A FC Drive Enclosure
410984-001 HP 4Gb PCI-X 2.0 to Fibre Channel (FC)host bus adapter (Emulex LP1150) - StorageWorks FC2143
411633-005 HP 6-port bezel
411633-006 HP Front panel bezel assembly - Six-port
411838-001 HP Switch - 4/8 SAN, SW210E
416729-001 HP 4Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module
417588-B31 HP Power distribution unit (PDU) - 200-240VAC, 40A - Has attached power cord with IEC 309 (M) 60A plug and four C19 (F) receptacles
432374-001 HP 4GB copper fibre SFP interface cable - 4-conductor wire, 2.0m (6.5ft) long
432375-001 HP 4GB copper fibre SFP interface cable - 4-conductor wire, 0.6m (1.9ft) long
445689-001 HP 1U bi-directional Enterprise Virtual Array (EVA) gateway
483017-001 HP Blower
512735-001 HP 4.0V Controller cache battery - 13.5Ahr
AD525A HP HP EVA 4000/6000 Controller Pair
AD542A HP HP StorageWorks M5314A FC Drive Enclosure
AD554A HP HP StorageWorks EVA 4000 2C1D Array
AD554B HP HP StorageWorks EVA4000-A 2C1D Array
AD557A HP HP EVA Dual Loop Switch Option
AG692A HP HP EVA4000 FCIP Distance Gateway Kit
AH051A HP HP EVA4000 Starter KIT
服务热线:800-810-7333 邮箱:service@gpos.cn 电话:8610-82564571 传真:8610-82564571-801 京ICP备18017976号 Copyright © 2005-2020 Beijing Golden Point Outsourcing Service Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved. 北京金支点技术服务有限公司保留所有权利。