English 服务热线: 800-810-7333

整机信息
名称HP StorageWorks 2/24 Edge Switch
型号316095-B21
品牌HP
类型SAN交换机
机架空间1U
端口信息最大24个端口
标准性能传输速率: 10M 100M 1000M
发布日期
下架日期
产品尺寸Width 17.0 in; Depth 17.5 in; Height 1.7 in; Weight 17.0 lbs.
其他特性Power Device Power supply - hot-plug / redundant - Plug-in module; Voltage Required AC 120/230 V. Service & Support 1 year warranty Service & Support Details Limited warranty - 1 year.
配件信息
FC号PN号品牌描述
其它
300835-B21 HP 2Gbps long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 10km (6.2mi) limit - Has LC connectors
300836-B21 HP 2Gbps extended long wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 35km (21.7mi) limit - Has LC connectors
316096-B21 HP HP StorageWorks 8 Flex Port Upgrade for Edge Switch 2/24
316147-001/316095-B21 HP Switch, Edge, 2/24 w/o Optics
316149-001 HP Rail Kit 2/24
服务热线:800-810-7333 邮箱:service@gpos.cn 电话:8610-82564571 传真:8610-82564571-801 京ICP备18017976号 Copyright © 2005-2020 Beijing Golden Point Outsourcing Service Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved. 北京金支点技术服务有限公司保留所有权利。