English 服务热线: 800-810-7333

整机信息
名称HP SureStore E Switch F16
型号A5224B
品牌HP
类型SAN交换机
机架空间
端口信息
标准性能
发布日期
下架日期
产品尺寸
其他特性
配件信息
FC号PN号品牌描述
其它
0515-0671 HP Torx-25 screw with lock washer 16mm (0.6 inch) long - (four used as part of rack mount kit)
0590-2318 HP U-type sheet metal nut - M5.0 x 0.8, 13.210mm wide, 0.660mm thick - Spring steel, zinc-clear chromate conversion - (eight used as part of rack mount kit)
1005-0359 HP Optical port protective cover
1005-0365 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (A3735A, A5646A, A5750A Option 002)
1005-0366 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long - (A3736A, A5647A, A5750A Option 003)
1005-0585 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (A3583A, A5644A)
1005-0586 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long - (A3531A, A5645A, A5750A Option 001)
1005-0624 HP Fiber optic loopback cable for 50um multimode short wave - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
1990-2291 HP Long wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 1300nm - For 9um single mode fiber optic cables - (A5226A)
1990-2292 HP Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables - (A5225A, A5245A)
8120-6514 HP Daisy chain power cord (Jade Gray) - 18 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has (M) C14 plug for power input, and (F) C13 plug for power output
9300-1408 HP Disposable ESD ground wrist strap
A1884A HP 1.6m rack cabinet for computer systems - 19in EIA wide
A3531A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
A3531AR HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
A3583A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
A3735A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
A3736A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
A4839-63001 HP Fiber optic loopback cable for 9um single mode long wave - SC connector
A4901A HP Rack System/E33 cabinet - 1.6m 19in 33U rack cabinet - Has vented top, vented rear door, side cover panels, front/back anti-tip foot, castors, and leveling feet
A4901AR HP Rack System/E33 cabinet - 1.6m 19in 33U rack cabinet - Has vented top, vented rear door, side cover panels, front/back anti-tip foot, castors, and leveling feet
A4902A HP Rack System/E41 cabinet - 1.95m 19in 41U rack cabinet - Has vented top, vented rear door, side cover panels, front/back anti-tip foot, castors, leveling feet
A4902AR HP Rack System/E41 cabinet - 1.95m 19in 41U rack cabinet - Has vented top, vented rear door, side cover panels, front/back anti-tip foot, castors, leveling feet
A5223-60006 HP Power supply - An individual power supply used as either PS0 or PS1 - Includes cable and connector assembly - Does not include the power supply tray
A5223-60007 HP Front panel LED display assembly
A5223-60008 HP Control panel assembly
A5223-60009 HP Fan assembly - Includes all three fans
A5223-60010 HP Top cover
A5223-60011 HP AC power distribution assembly - Includes two line filters and attached cable assembly
A5223-60015 HP Front bezel
A5223-60016 HP RS-232 harness assembly
A5223-60017 HP DC harness assembly
A5223-69001 HP Motherboard - The larger of the two PC boards installed in the base of the unit
A5223-69002 HP CPU PC board with status assembly - The smaller of the two PC boards installed in the base of the unit
A5223-69003 HP Dual-port FL-port card - Plugs into the motherboard (A5227A)
A5223-70001 HP Rack mount kit - Includes two slides, four cable ties, four spacers, four washers, 12 screws, eight sheet metal nuts, and installation instructions
A5224-69001 HP Dual-port G-port card - Plugs into the motherboard (A5228A)
A5225A HP Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
A5225AR HP Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
A5226A HP Long wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 1300nm - For 9um single mode fiber optic cables
A5226AR HP Long wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 1300nm - For 9um single mode fiber optic cables
A5227A HP Dual-port FL-port card - Plugs into the motherboard
A5228A HP Dual-port G-port card - Plugs into the motherboard
A5245A HP Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
A5245AR HP Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
A5644A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
A5645A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
A5646A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
A5647A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
C2786A HP 1.6m rack cabinet for computer systems - 19in EIA wide
J1466A HP Rack system/U33 - 1.6m 19in 33U rack cabinet - Has vented top, vented rear door, side cover panels, cable guide, front/back anti-tip foot, castors, leveling feet
J1516A HP Rail spacer kit - Includes four spacers and mounting hardware - Used with Rack System/E or Rack System/U when installing narrow legacy products
服务热线:800-810-7333 邮箱:service@gpos.cn 电话:8610-82564571 传真:8610-82564571-801 京ICP备18017976号 Copyright © 2005-2020 Beijing Golden Point Outsourcing Service Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved. 北京金支点技术服务有限公司保留所有权利。