English 服务热线: 800-810-7333

整机信息
名称HP StorageWorks EVA8000 FCIP Distance Gateway Kit
型号AG694A
品牌HP
类型SAN交换机
机架空间
端口信息Four 2Gb/s FC-AL ports per controller in redundant pairs, two paths to each dual ported HDD
标准性能Half duplex 45 MB/sec; Full duplex 84 MB/sec.
发布日期
下架日期
产品尺寸Height in/cm: 78.75 (200.03); Width in/cm: 23.7 (60.3); Depth in/cm: 40.2 (102.2); Max Weight lb/kg: 1290 (586.4).
其他特性North America - 3 wire NEMA No. L6-30R, 30 amp (208 to 240V 60Hz 30A); Europe - 3 wire, 2 pole IEC 309, 30 amp, (220 to 240V 50Hz 32A).
配件信息
FC号PN号品牌描述
其它
123482-005 HP Drive enclosure blower
142258-006 HP Power Distribution Unit (PDU) power cord (Black) - IEC 320 C14 (M) connector to IEC 320 C13 (F) connector - 1.37m (4.5ft) long - 250V, 16A
17-05403-S1/399341-001 HP SHELF ID EXPANDER CABLE SHELF ID EXPANDER CABLE
212398-001 HP Hot-pluggable power supply module - 499W - Fan assembly is not included
212398-005 HP Hot-swap power supply (499W) - Fan assembly is not included
221470-B21 HP 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
221691-B21 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
221691-B22 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
221691-B23 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
221691-B26 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 30m (98ft) long
221691-B27 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
221692-B21 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
221692-B22 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
221692-B23 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
221692-B26 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 30m (98ft) long
221692-B27 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
229204-001/229204-001N HP 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors
234457-B21 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
234457-B22 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
234457-B23 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
234457-B24 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 30m (98ft) long
238921-B22 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
238921-B23 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
244448-002 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
289191-B23 HP EVA5000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 42U height - Includes 10642 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 24A PDU kits with L6-30P power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles, shelf ID expander cables, enclosure address bus terminators
289191-B24 HP EVA5000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 42U height - Includes 10642 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 32A PDU kits with IEC 309 power cords and a total of 64 C13 (F) receptacles, shelf ID expander cables, enclosure address bus terminators
293556-B22 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293556-B23 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293568-B22 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293568-B23 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
300588-002 HP 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
300590-002 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
349113-001 HP Rack mount kit for 19-inch racks - Universal - Snap-in
364437-B22 HP 250GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) Fiber ATA (FATA) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364437-B23 HP 250GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) Fiber ATA (FATA) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364548-005 HP Interface board - E-PBC (Port Bypass Controller) I/O version B - Without Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers
364549-005 HP Interface board - E-PBC (Port Bypass Controller) I/O version A - Without Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers
364621-B22 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364621-B23 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364622-B22 HP 300GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364622-B23 HP 300GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
366022-002 HP 250GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) Fiber ATA (FATA) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
366023-002 HP 300GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
366024-002 HP 146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
371142-001 HP Storage hard disk drive - 500GB, Fiber Channel (FC), FATA, 72,000 RPM, dual-port, 2 Gb/s, 1-inch (2.54 cm) drive
372614-001 HP Fiber Channel (FC) basic loop switch - Includes diagnostic mode
375393-005 HP Fiber Channel (FC), hot-swap Environmental Monitoring Unit (EMU) module - Monitors and reports the condition of the power supplies and fans
382262-001 HP 400GB FATA - 1-inch form factor, 7,200 RPM
383663-001 HP Rail kit - 2U form factor
385969-001 HP Rack Unit - For 10642 (10000 G2), 42U
390853-001 HP Front panel bezel - 10-port
390854-001 HP Front panel 6-port bezel
390855-005 HP Controller enclosure - 10-port
390856-001 HP HSV200 2GB Fiber Channel (FC) drive controller - 6-port
390856-005 HP HSV200-A 4GB Fiber Channel (FC) drive controller - 6-port capacity
390857-001 HP Cache Line Flush (CLF) memory board - 10-port
390857-005 HP Cache Line Flush (CLF) memory board - 10-port
390857-006 HP Conductive Lithographic Film (CLF) controller - 10-port
390858-001 HP Conductive Lithographic Film (CLF) controller - 6-port
390858-006 HP Conductive Lithographic Film (CLF) controller - Six-port
390859-005 HP Operator Control Panel (OCP) extender
406442-001 HP Hot-pluggable power supply module - 400W, 12V output - With power factor correction (PFC)
408514-001 HP XL852 back-end switch
408515-001 HP HP StorageWorks M5314A FC Drive Enclosure
411632-005 HP Front panel bezel - 10-port
411632-006 HP Bezel - 10-port
416729-001 HP 4Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module
417580-D71 HP 24A high voltage power distribution unit (PDU) core assembly - 200VAC-240VAC, 47-63Hz, 24A - Rack mount box with NEMA L6-30P (M) input connector and four C19 (F) connectors for power strips (sticks)
432374-001 HP 4GB copper fibre SFP interface cable - 4-conductor wire, 2.0m (6.5ft) long
432375-001 HP 4GB copper fibre SFP interface cable - 4-conductor wire, 0.6m (1.9ft) long
445689-001 HP 1U bi-directional Enterprise Virtual Array (EVA) gateway
454415-001 HP 450GB dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard disk drive - 15,000 RPM, 2/4 Gbs, 1.0-inch (2.54 cm) form factor
454416-001 HP 1.0TB Fiber Channel ATA (FATA) hot-swap add-on hard disk drive - 7,200 RPM, 1.0-inch high (Part of AG883A)
483017-001 HP Blower
496917-001 HP 4GB copper fibre SFP interface cable - 0.41m (16-inches) long
512735-001 HP 4.0V Controller cache battery - 13.5Ahr
AD518A HP HP EVA8000 2C2D 60Hz 42U Cabinet
AD518B HP HP EVA8000 2C2D-A 60Hz 42U Cabinet
AD519A HP HP StorageWorks EVA8000 2C2D 50Hz 42U Cabinet
AD519B HP HP EVA8000 2C2D-A 50Hz 42U Cabinet
AD520A HP HP EVA8000 2C6D 60Hz 42U Cabinet
AD520B HP HP EVA8000 2C6D-A 60Hz 42U Cabinet
AD521A HP HP EVA8000 2C6D 50Hz 42U Cabinet
AD521B HP HP StorageWorks EVA8000 2C6D-A 50Hz 42U Cabinet
AD522A HP HP StorageWorks EVA8000 2C12D 60Hz 42U Cabinet
AD522B HP HP EVA8000 2C12D-A 60Hz 42U Cabinet
AD523A HP HP EVA8000 2C12D 50Hz 42U Cabinet
AD523B HP HP StorageWorks EVA8000 2C12D-A 50Hz 42U Cabinet
AD524A HP HP EVA8000 Controller Pair
AD524B HP HP EVA8000-A Controller Pair
AD524C HP HP EVA8100 Cont Assembly
AD553A HP HP EVA8000 Loop Switch Option
AD553B HP HP EVA8000-A Loop Switch Option
AD557A HP HP EVA Dual Loop Switch Option
AG700A HP EVA8100 2C2D - 4U, 18cm (7in) controller assembly with two HSV210-B controllers and two M5314C 3U, 13.5cm (5.25in) dual redundant Fiber Channel (FC) loop 14-bay disk enclosures - Without loop switches
AG701A HP HP StorageWorks EVA8100 2C6D Array
AJ691A HP HP EVA8100 2C2D Racked for Multi Product
AJ692A HP HP EVA8100 2C6D Racked for Multi Product
服务热线:800-810-7333 邮箱:service@gpos.cn 电话:8610-82564571 传真:8610-82564571-801 京ICP备18017976号 Copyright © 2005-2020 Beijing Golden Point Outsourcing Service Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved. 北京金支点技术服务有限公司保留所有权利。