English 服务热线: 800-810-7333

整机信息
名称HP Brocade Fiber Channel Switch
型号A5625A/A5625AZ/A5667A
品牌HP
类型SAN交换机
机架空间1U
端口信息8 Universal ports
标准性能1.0625 Gb/sec line speed, full duplex
发布日期
下架日期
产品尺寸1U, 19 in.–EIA compliant; Height: 4.34 cm (1.71 in.); Width: 42.86 cm (16.87 in.); Depth: 45.0 cm (17.72 in.); 6.36 kg (14 lbs)
其他特性Supported Power Nominal: 100–230 VAC contiguous
配件信息
FC号PN号品牌描述
其它
1005-0359 HP Optical port protective cover
1005-0365 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long - (A3735A, A5646A, A5750A Option 002)
1005-0366 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long - (A3736A, A5647A, A5750A Option 003)
1005-0585 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (A3583A, A5644A)
1005-0586 HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long - (A3531A, A5645A, A5750A Option 001)
1005-0624 HP Fiber optic loopback cable for 50um multimode short wave - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
1990-2291 HP Long wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 1300nm - For 9um single mode fiber optic cables - (A5226A)
1990-2292 HP Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables - (A5225A, A5245A)
29-34647-01/XHP-X000008 HP 8-port fan tray
8120-6514 HP Daisy chain power cord (Jade Gray) - 18 AWG, 2.0m (6.6ft) long - Has (M) C14 plug for power input, and (F) C13 plug for power output
A3531A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
A3531AR HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
A3583A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
A3735A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
A3736A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
A4839-63001 HP Fiber optic loopback cable for 9um single mode long wave - SC connector
A5225A HP Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
A5225AR HP Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
A5226A HP Long wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 1300nm - For 9um single mode fiber optic cables
A5226AR HP Long wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 1300nm - For 9um single mode fiber optic cables
A5245A HP Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
A5245AR HP Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm - For 50um multimode fiber optic cables
A5624-60001 HP Rack mount kit - For HP and non-HP cabinets
A5625-60002 HP Air duct kit - Required if the Switch is rack mounted
A5644A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
A5645A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 16m (52ft) long
A5646A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
A5647A HP Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 100m (328ft) long
A5671A HP Power supply assembly
A5671AR HP Power supply assembly
A5682A HP Power supply assembly
A5682AR HP Power supply assembly
XHP-X000010 HP Power supply assembly - (A5671A, A5682A)
XHP-X000121 HP Main PC board with metal tray
服务热线:800-810-7333 邮箱:service@gpos.cn 电话:8610-82564571 传真:8610-82564571-801 京ICP备18017976号 Copyright © 2005-2020 Beijing Golden Point Outsourcing Service Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved. 北京金支点技术服务有限公司保留所有权利。